Order of Merit 2014

Following is a list of students in each Honours category for 2014, who have given permission to publish their names. Students who have not given their consent/or did not respond, have not been included in this list.

Order of Merit 2014

SURNAMEGIVEN NAMESRANKING
HI  
SMITH BROOKE EBONY 1
SHAFAR MICHAEL NATHAN 3
JOHN MARTIN JAMES 4
PARTSANIS NIKOLAS 5
FIRUS PETER EDWARD 6
WOOD ZOE 6
RAMANLAL NATHAN KIEFER 7
JOBLIN SCOTT ANDREW 8
BORNSTEIN GABRIELLA ANNE 9
TAYLOR KATE NANCY 10
WONG JENNIFER WAI-YIN 10
BIGGINS AMY LOUISE 11
ADAMS MITCHEL 12
IRELAND DAVID GEORGE 15
O'HARA CLAERWEN ANN SYKES 18
KILEVICS ANNA LOUISE 20
MILNER MANDY KIM 21
CHAN ERICA HEI-YUAN 24
VILAGOSH VICTORIA KATALIN 26
WU SHIRLIN 27
O'BRIEN LIAM 28
RAVANELLO LAURA 30
BUSH AMY 32
LANGE MAXINE 33
BURKE DAVID JAMES SZOKE 34
TAYLOR ELEANOR CLAIRE 35
TRAVIATI SARAH ANNE 37
GREEN CHLOE TESSA 39
LAI FRANCESCA CEE QUN 41
GREEN SIMON ALEXANDER 43
DEMIRIS CHRISTINE ZOE 45
DE COSTA JOSEPHINE MARCELLE 46
LONG TIEN YI 47
NAUGHTON JACK 48
TAN MAO LIN 49
CODOGNOTTO ERIKA MARA 52
CHAN YEE WAH LISA 53
LYTAS ANASTASIA KATERINA 54
LANGBIEN JOSEPHINE ROSE 55
ASHBY SARAH ELIZABETH 56
DUDHWALA RACHIT PIYUSH 57
KLONIS GEORGE MICHAEL 57
STOBART NICOLE 58
BYRNE COREY MICHAEL 59
PARK ELIZABETH LOUISE 61
DOMES ASTON BENJAMIN CODY 62
GHERMAN-BUZAS CLAUDIA 64
NANNEGARI SWETHA 64
COWAN AMANDA LOUISE 66
NGUYEN PHUONG ANNA 66
GUTKIN LEV 67
QUINLAN JANE MICHELE 68
IREDALE FELICITY JAYNE 69
FISHBURN ALICE ARDLIE 70
HORIN KATE PAULINE 71
NUGENT-JOHNSTONE KATHERINE MARGARET 72
KOSACK ERIC MARTIN 74
TEONG STEPHANIE LI JUN 75
HABLA CHRISTIAN ALOIS 77
WLOSZCZOWSKI DAVID JEREMY 78
LEMKE CLARE EUGENIE 80
TAYLOR ASHLEY BROOKE 81
CROWE MAJELLA KATE 82
CROUCH RYAN MITCHELL 83
CHOI JASON 84
LEUNG JONATHAN CHUNG WA 85
NOONAN EMILY ROSE 87
NGUYEN VIVIAN 88

DOAN

MICHELLE MAI 89

BROOKS

JAMES NICHOLAS 91

MCCONNELL

KELLY MAREE 92

LAM

ANNA JOAN 93

GOLDMAN

JEREMY RAPHAEL 95

IRVING

EDWARD ERIC 96
HIIA  
JAMES CAROLINE GRACE 98
BING STEPHANIE ANNE 99
MEULMAN ANNA LEE 100
REED AMANDA CLAIRE 101
OZER NATALIE 102
PULFORD CLAIRE MICHELLE 103
MINICOZZI EBONY KATE 104
BOOKMAN DANIEL 105
FRANTZ JACK THOMAS 107
LYNCH JENNIFER 108

TEO

TRISTAN WEI JIAN 119

NUNN

JESSICA ANNE 121
BOLGER JENNIFER ANN JOAN 122
VITSENTZATOS NICHOLAS JAMES

124

LEITAN RUVINI VERONICA 125
EGAN ELIZA JANE 127

JOBLING

MARGUERITE CLAIRE 128

PERERA

RYAN ASANGA 130

TAY

KRISTINE 132

ALLEY

JESSICA MICHELLE 133
GEORGALIS

ANGELA

135
ILIC

GENEVIEVE LOREN

135
YAN

JENNIFER

135
HIIB  
BRACK CHRISTOPHER 136
LOK JUN-HOI 137

HOULIHAN

RACHEL CODY 138
SZETHO JENNIFER KEAN MUN 140
BENJAMIN VIVIEN JANE 141
LETTAU LENA 142

STAVROU

FOTINI ALEXANDRA 143

CASEY

REDMOND JOHN 144
SHARMA DIVYANSH 149
O'DONNELL RONAN PARAIC 160

PETSCHACK

BEN 161

DANG

HAO NGUYEN 163

WANG

LINDY 165
HUANG STEPHANIE SHOU-MING 166

DING

YI TONG 167
GREENBERG NICOLA LEIGH WILLICH 168

PITT

OWEN 170
HIII  
TENAZAS STEPHANIE 173
MULCAHY SEAN ALEXANDER 175
MURPHY CASSANDRA LEE 177
SIMS JACOB LLEWELLYN 186
BAKRIE AZUREEN 187
ANAF JOSHUA SAMUEL 189
HARJIT SINGH PERVEEN KAUR MAAN 193
CHONG JUN YEN 197
SOH ELIZABETH SHAO EN 197
DING NINA NING 199
DALY MATTHEW 201
WALSH JOSEPH PATRICK 203