Underrepresented schools - 2022

Monash University's underrepresented schools list is compiled based on a combination of the Index of Community Socio-Educational Advantage (ICSEA), distribution of students by socio-economic status, and transition to university data.

VIC | NSW | NT | QLD | SA | TAS | WA

Victoria

SchoolSuburb
Adass Israel School - Boys' Campus Elsternwick
Adass Israel School - Girls' Campus Elsternwick
Alexandra Secondary College Alexandra
Alkira Secondary College Narre Warren South
Altona College Altona
Antonine College Pascoe Vale South
Ararat Secondary College Ararat
Bacchus Marsh College Bacchus Marsh
Baimbridge College Hamilton
Bairnsdale Secondary College Bairnsdale
Ballarat High School Ballarat
Bayside P-12 College Altona North
Bayswater Secondary College Bayswater
Beaufort Secondary College Beaufort
Bellarine Secondary College Drysdale
Benalla P-12 College Benalla
Bendigo Senior Secondary College Bendigo
Birchip P-12 School Birchip
Boronia K-12 College Boronia
Brauer College Warrnambool
Braybrook College Braybrook
Broadford Secondary College Broadford
Bundoora Secondary College Bundoora
Camperdown College Camperdown
Cann River P-12 College Cann River
Caroline Chisholm Catholic College Braybrook
Carrum Downs Secondary College Carrum Downs
Carwatha College P-12 Noble Park North
Casterton Secondary College Casterton
Catholic College Sale Sale
Catholic Regional College Melton Melton West
Charles La Trobe College - The Pavilion School Heidelberg West
Charles La Trobe P-12 College Macleod West
Charlton College Charlton
Chisholm Institute - Frankston Campus Dandenong
Chisholm Institute of TAFE Dandenong
Cobden Technical School Cobden
Cobram Secondary College Cobram
Cohuna Secondary College Cohuna
Colac Secondary College Colac
Copperfield College Delahey
Corryong College Corryong
Craigieburn Secondary College Craigieburn
Cranbourne East Secondary College Cranbourne East
Cranbourne Secondary College Cranbourne
Croydon Community School Croydon
Dandenong High School Dandenong
Daylesford Secondary College Daylesford
Derrinallum P-12 College Derrinallum
Dimboola Memorial Secondary College Dimboola
Donald High School Donald
Dromana Secondary College Dromana
Drouin Secondary College Drouin
East Loddon P-12 College Dingee
East Preston Islamic College Preston East
Echuca College Echuca
Edenhope College Edenhope
Elisabeth Murdoch College Langwarrin
Emerald Secondary College Emerald
Epping Secondary College Epping
Essendon Keilor College Niddrie
Euroa Secondary College Euroa
Fairhills High School Ferntree Gully
Footscray High School Footscray
Foster Secondary College Foster
Fountain Gate Secondary College Hallam
Geelong High School East Geelong
Gisborne Secondary College Gisborne
Gladstone Park Secondary College Gladstone Park
Gleneagles Secondary College Endeavour Hills
Glenroy Secondary College Glenroy
Goroke P-12 College Goroke
Greater Shepparton Secondary College - McGuire Campus Shepparton
Greater Shepparton Secondary College - Wanganui Campus Shepparton
Greensborough Secondary College Greensborough
Grovedale College Grovedale
Hallam Senior Secondary College Hallam
Hampton Park Secondary College Hampton Park
Hawkesdale P-12 College Hawkesdale
Healesville High School Healesville
Heathmont College Heathmont
Heywood and District Secondary College Heywood
Hopetoun P-12 College Hopetoun
Hoppers Crossing Secondary College Hoppers Crossing
Horsham College Horsham
Hume Central Secondary College Dallas
Ilim College Dallas
Ilim College - Kiewa Campus Dallas
John Fawkner College Fawkner
Kangan Institute Somerton
Kaniva College Kaniva
Keilor Downs College Keilor Downs
Kensington Community High School Flemington
Kerang Technical High School Kerang
Keysborough Secondary College - Acacia Campus Keysborough
Keysborough Secondary College - Banksia Campus Springvale South
Killester College Springvale
Kolbe Catholic College Craigieburn
Koo Wee Rup Secondary College Koo Wee Rup
Korumburra Secondary College Korumburra
Kurnai College - University Campus Morwell Mc
Kurunjang Secondary College Melton
Kyabram P-12 College Kyabram
Kyneton High School Kyneton
Lake Bolac College Lake Bolac
Lakes Entrance Secondary College Lakes Entrance
Lakeview Senior College Caroline Springs
Lalor North Secondary College Epping
Lalor Secondary College Lalor
Lara Secondary College Lara
Lavers Hill K-12 College Lavers Hill
Laverton P-12 College Laverton
Leongatha Secondary College Leongatha
Lilydale Heights College Lilydale
Lilydale High School Lilydale
Lowanna College Moe
Lynall Hall Community School Richmond
Lyndale Secondary College Dunearn
Lyndhurst Secondary College Cranbourne
Maffra Secondary College Maffra
Manangatang P-12 College Manangatang
Manor Lakes P-12 College Werribee
Mansfield Secondary College Mansfield
Marian College - Sunshine West Sunshine West
Marian College Ararat Ararat
Maryborough Education Centre Maryborough
Maryborough Education Centre - Beckworth Campus Maryborough
McClelland Secondary College Frankston
Melba College Croydon
Melton Secondary College Melton
Mildura Senior College Mildura
Mill Park Secondary College Epping
Minaret College - Officer Campus Officer
Minaret College - Springvale Campus Springvale
Mirboo North Secondary College Mirboo North
Monterey Secondary College Frankston North
Mooroolbark College Mooroolbark
Mortlake P-12 College Mortlake
Mount Clear College Mount Clear
Mount Erin College Frankston
Mount Ridley P-12 College Craigieburn
Mount Rowan Secondary College Wendouree
Murrayville Community College Murrayville
Murtoa College Murtoa
Myrtleford P-12 College Myrtleford
Nagle College Bairnsdale
Narre Warren South P-12 College Narre Warren South
Nathalia Secondary College Nathalia
Neerim District Secondary College Neerim South
Newcomb Secondary College Newcomb
Nhill College Nhill
Noble Park Secondary College Noble Park
North Geelong Secondary College Geelong North
Northern Bay P-12 College Corio
Notre Dame College Shepparton
Numurkah Secondary College Numurkah
Oakwood School Caulfield North
Officer Secondary College Officer
OneSchool Global Vic Melton
Oneschool Global VIC - Hamilton Campus Hamilton
Orbost Secondary College Orbost
Ouyen P-12 College Ouyen
Pakenham Secondary College Pakenham
Pascoe Vale Girls Secondary College Pascoe Vale
Patterson River Secondary College Carrum
Penola Catholic College Glenroy
Peter Lalor Secondary College Epping
Phoenix P-12 Community College Sebastopol
Portland Secondary College Portland
Rainbow P-12 College Rainbow
Red Cliffs Secondary College Red Cliffs
Reservoir High School Reservoir
Robinvale College Robinvale
Rochester Secondary College Rochester
Rosebud Secondary College Rosebud
Rosehill Secondary College Niddrie
Roxburgh College Somerton
Rushworth P-12 College Rushworth
Rutherglen High School Rutherglen
Sale College Sale
Scoresby Secondary College Scoresby
Seymour College Seymour
Shepparton ACE Secondary College Shepparton
Somerville Secondary College Somerville
St Albans Secondary College St Albans
St Arnaud Secondary College St Arnaud
St Augustine's College Kyabram
St Brigid's College Horsham
St John's Regional College Dandenong
St Joseph's College Echuca Echuca
St Joseph's College Mildura Mildura
St Mary of the Angels Secondary College Nathalia
Staughton College Melton South
Stawell Secondary College Stawell
Sunbury College Sunbury
Sunbury Downs Secondary College Sunbury
Sunshine College Sunshine
Swan Hill College Swan Hill
Swifts Creek P-12 School Swifts Creek
TAFE Gippsland Morwell
Tallangatta Secondary College Tallangatta
Tarneit Senior College Tarneit
Taylors Lakes Secondary College Taylors Lakes
Terang College Terang
The Grange P-12 College Werribee
Thomastown Secondary College Thomastown
Timboon P-12 School Timboon
Trafalgar High School Trafalgar
Traralgon College Traralgon
Tyrrell College Sea Lake
Upper Yarra Secondary College Yarra Junction
Victoria University Polytechnic Melbourne
Victoria University Secondary College - Brimbank Campus St Albans
Wallan Secondary College Wallan
Wangaratta High School Wangaratta
Warracknabeal Secondary College Warracknabeal
Warragul Regional College Warragul
Warrnambool College Warrnambool
Wedderburn College Wedderburn
Weeroona College Bendigo Bendigo
Wellington Secondary College Mulgrave
Werrimull P-12 School Werrimull
Westall Secondary College Clayton South
Western Heights Secondary College Geelong
Western Port Secondary College Hastings
Wheelers Hill Secondary College Wheelers Hill
Whittlesea Secondary College Whittlesea
William Ruthven Secondary College Reservoir
Wodonga Senior Secondary College Wodonga
Wonthaggi Secondary College Wonthaggi
Woodmans Hill Secondary College Bakery Hill
Worawa Aboriginal College Healesville
Wycheproof P-12 College Wycheproof
Wyndham Central Secondary College Werribee
Yarra Hills Secondary College Mooroolbark
Yarram Secondary College Yarram
Yarrawonga College P-12 Yarrawonga
Yea High School Yea

New South Wales

SchoolSuburb
Airds High SchoolCampbelltown
Al Sadiq CollegeGreenacre
Al Zahra CollegeArncliffe
Albion Park High SchoolAlbion Park
Ambarvale High SchoolRosemeadow
Ardlethan Central SchoolArdlethan
Ariah Park Central SchoolAriah Park
Armidale Secondary CollegeArmidale
Arthur Phillip High SchoolParramatta
Ashcroft High SchoolAshcroft
Ashford Central SchoolAshford
Auburn Girls High SchoolAuburn
Ballina Coast High SchoolBallina
Balranald Central SchoolBalranald
Bankstown Girls High SchoolBankstown
Bankstown Senior CollegeBankstown
Banora Point High SchoolBanora Point
Baradine Central SchoolBaradine
Barellan Central SchoolBarellan
Barham High SchoolBarham
Barraba Central SchoolBarraba
Bass High SchoolBass Hill
Batemans Bay High SchoolBatehaven
Batlow Technology SchoolBatlow
Bede Polding CollegeSouth Windsor
Bega High SchoolBega
Bellfield CollegeRossmore
Belmont High SchoolBelmont
Belmore Boys High SchoolBelmore
Bethel Christian SchoolMount Druitt
Beverly Hills Girls High SchoolBeverly Hills
Billabong High SchoolCulcairn
Bingara Central SchoolBingara
Binnaway Central SchoolBinnaway
Birrong Boys High SchoolBirrong
Birrong Girls High SchoolBirrong
Blayney High SchoolBlayney
Blue Hills CollegeGoonellabah
Boggabilla Central SchoolBoggabilla
Bomaderry High SchoolBomaderry
Bombala High SchoolBombala
Bonalbo Central SchoolBonalbo
Bonnyrigg High SchoolBonnyrigg
Boorowa Central SchoolBoorowa
Bossley Park High SchoolBossley Park
Bourke High SchoolBourke
Bowral High SchoolBowral
Bowraville Central SchoolBowraville
Braidwood Central SchoolBraidwood
Brewarrina Central SchoolBrewarrina
Brisbane Water Secondary College Woy Woy CampusWoy Woy
Broken Hill High SchoolBroken Hill
Bulahdelah Central SchoolBulahdelah
Bundarra Central SchoolBundarra
Cabramatta High SchoolCabramatta
Callaghan College Jesmond Senior CampusJesmond
Cambridge Park High SchoolCambridge Park
Camden Haven High SchoolLaurieton
Camden Haven High School Distance Education CentreLaurieton
Camden High SchoolCamden
Campbelltown Performing Arts High SchoolCampbelltown
Canley Vale High SchoolCanley Vale
Canobolas Rural Technology High SchoolOrange
Canowindra High SchoolCanowindra
Canterbury Boys High SchoolCanterbury
Cardiff High SchoolCardiff
Casino Christian SchoolNorth Casino
Casino High SchoolCasino
Casula High SchoolCasula
CathWest Innovation CollegeMount Druitt
Cecil Hills High SchoolCecil Hills
Cessnock High SchoolCessnock
Chatham High SchoolTaree
Chester Hill High SchoolChester Hill
Chifley College Bidwill CampusBidwill
Chifley College Senior CampusMount Druitt
Cobar High SchoolCobar
Coffs Harbour High SchoolCoffs Harbour
Coleambally Central SchoolColeambally
Collarenebri Central SchoolCollarenebri
Colo High SchoolNorth Richmond
Colyton High SchoolSt Marys
Condell Park High SchoolCondell Park
Condobolin High SchoolCondobolin
Coolah Central SchoolCoolah
Coolamon Central SchoolCoolamon
Coomealla High SchoolDareton
Coonabarabran High SchoolCoonabarabran
Coonamble High SchoolCoonamble
Cootamundra High SchoolCootamundra
Corowa High SchoolCorowa
Corrimal High SchoolCorrimal
Cowra High SchoolCowra
Cranebrook High SchoolCranebrook
Crookwell High SchoolCrookwell
Dapto High SchoolDapto
Delany CollegeGranville
Deniliquin High SchoolDeniliquin
Denison College of Secondary Education, Bathurst High CampusBathurst
Denison College of Secondary Education, Kelso High CampusKelso
Doonside High SchoolDoonside
Dorrigo High SchoolDorrigo
Dubbo College Senior CampusDubbo
Dubbo School of Distance EducationDubbo
Dunedoo Central SchoolDunedoo
Dungog High SchoolDungog
Eagle Vale High SchoolEagle Vale
East Hills Boys High SchoolPanania
Eden Marine High SchoolEden
Elderslie High SchoolElderslie
Elizabeth Macarthur High SchoolNarellan
Emmaus Catholic CollegeKemps Creek
Emmaville Central SchoolEmmaville
Endeavour Sports High SchoolCaringbah
Erina High SchoolErina
Erskine Park High SchoolErskine Park
Evans High SchoolBlacktown
Evans River Community SchoolEvans Head
Fairfield High SchoolFairfield
Fairvale High SchoolFairfield West
Farrer Memorial Agricultural High SchoolCalala
Figtree High SchoolFigtree
Finley High SchoolFinley
Five Islands Secondary CollegePort Kembla
Forbes High SchoolForbes
Francis Greenway High SchoolBeresfield
Gilgandra High SchoolGilgandra
Glen Innes High SchoolGlen Innes
Glendale Technology High SchoolGlendale
Glenmore Park High SchoolGlenmore Park
Gloucester High SchoolGloucester
Good Samaritan Catholic CollegeHinchinbrook
Goodooga Central SchoolGoodooga
Gorokan High SchoolLake Haven
Goulburn High SchoolGoulburn
Grafton High SchoolGrafton
Granville Boys High SchoolGranville
Granville South Creative and Performing Arts High SchoolGuildford
Great Lakes College Senior CampusTuncurry
Greystanes High SchoolGreystanes
Gulargambone Central SchoolGulargambone
Gulgong High SchoolGulgong
Gundagai High SchoolGundagai
Gunnedah High SchoolGunnedah
Guyra Central SchoolGuyra
Hastings Secondary College - Port Macquarie CampusPort Macquarie
Hastings Secondary College - Westport CampusPort Macquarie
Hawkesbury High SchoolFreemans Reach
Hay War Memorial High SchoolHay
Heathcote High SchoolHeathcote
Heritage Christian SchoolPort Macquarie
Hillston Central SchoolHillston
Holroyd High SchoolGreystanes
Holsworthy High SchoolHolsworthy
Holy Spirit Catholic CollegeLakemba
Hoxton Park High SchoolHinchinbrook
Hunter River High SchoolHeatherbrae
Hunter Sports High SchoolGateshead
Hunter Trade CollegeTelarah
Illawarra Sports High SchoolBerkeley
Ingleburn High SchoolIngleburn
Inverell High SchoolInverell
Irfan CollegeCecil Park
Irrawang High SchoolRaymond Terrace
Ivanhoe Central SchoolIvanhoe
J J Cahill Memorial High SchoolMascot
James Busby High SchoolGreen Valley
James Cook Boys High SchoolKogarah
James Fallon High SchoolNorth Albury
James Meehan High SchoolMacquarie Fields
Jamison High SchoolSouth Penrith
John Edmondson High SchoolHorningsea Park
John Therry Catholic CollegeRosemeadow
Junee High SchoolJunee
Kanahooka High SchoolKanahooka
Kandos High SchoolKandos
Karabar High SchoolQueanbeyan
Karabar High School Distance Education CentreQueanbeyan
Kariong Mountains High SchoolKariong
Keira High SchoolFairy Meadow
Kempsey Adventist SchoolKempsey
Kempsey High SchoolKempsey
Kingscliff High SchoolKingscliff
Kingsgrove High SchoolKingsgrove
Kingsgrove North High SchoolKingsgrove
Kingswood High SchoolKingswood
Kogarah High SchoolKogarah
Kooringal High SchoolKooringal
Kurri Kurri High SchoolKurri Kurri
Kyogle High SchoolKyogle
La Salle AcademyLithgow
La Salle Catholic CollegeBankstown
Lake Cargelligo Central SchoolLake Cargelligo
Lake Illawarra High SchoolLake Illawarra
Lake Macquarie High SchoolBooragul
Lake Munmorah High SchoolLake Munmorah
Leeton High SchoolLeeton
Leumeah High SchoolLeumeah
Lightning Ridge Central SchoolLightning Ridge
Lisarow High SchoolLisarow
Lithgow High SchoolLithgow
Liverpool Boys High SchoolLiverpool
Liverpool Girls High SchoolLiverpool
Lockhart Central SchoolLockhart
Lurnea High SchoolLurnea
Macintyre High SchoolInverell
Macksville High SchoolMacksville
Maclean High SchoolMaclean
Maitland Grossmann High SchoolEast Maitland
Maitland High SchoolEast Maitland
Manilla Central SchoolManilla
Manning Valley Anglican CollegeCundletown
Marian Catholic College (Griffith)Griffith
Maronite College of the Holy Family - ParramattaHarris Park
Mary MacKillop Catholic CollegeWakeley
Matraville Sports High SchoolChifley
Medowie Christian SchoolMedowie
Melville High SchoolKempsey
Mendooran Central SchoolMendooran
Menindee Central SchoolMenindee
Merriwa Central SchoolMerriwa
Merrylands High SchoolMerrylands
Miller High SchoolMiller
Mitchell High SchoolBlacktown
Molong Central SchoolMolong
Monaro High SchoolCooma
Moorefield Girls High SchoolKogarah
Moree Secondary College Albert St CampusMoree
Morisset High SchoolMorisset
Moruya High SchoolMoruya
Moss Vale High SchoolMoss Vale
Mount Annan High SchoolMount Annan
Mount Austin High SchoolWagga Wagga
Mount View High SchoolCessnock West
Mudgee High SchoolMudgee
Mulwaree High SchoolGoulburn
Mungindi Central SchoolMungindi
Murray High SchoolLavington
Murrumbidgee Regional High SchoolGriffith
Murrumburrah High SchoolHarden
Murwillumbah High SchoolMurwillumbah
Muswellbrook High SchoolMuswellbrook
Nambucca Heads High SchoolNambucca Heads
Narara Valley High SchoolNarara
Narooma High SchoolNarooma
Narrabri High SchoolNarrabri
Narrandera High SchoolNarrandera
Narromine High SchoolNarromine
Nepean Creative and Performing Arts High SchoolEmu Plains
Newman Senior Technical CollegePort Macquarie
Nimbin Central SchoolNimbin
Northlakes High SchoolSan Remo
Nowra High SchoolNowra
Nyngan High SchoolNyngan
Oak Flats High SchoolOak Flats
Oaklands Central SchoolOaklands
Oberon High SchoolOberon
OneSchool Global NSWOatlands
Orange High SchoolOrange
Orara High SchoolCoffs Harbour
Oxley High SchoolNorth Tamworth
Pacific Coast Christian SchoolTweed Heads South
Pacific Valley Christian SchoolTownsend
Parkes Christian SchoolParkes
Parkes High SchoolParkes
Patrician Brothers' College FairfieldFairfield
Peak Hill Central SchoolPeak Hill
Peel High SchoolTamworth
Pendle Hill High SchoolWentworthville
Penola Catholic College Emu PlainsEmu Plains
Picnic Point High SchoolPicnic Point
Picton High SchoolPicton
Plumpton High SchoolPlumpton
Portland Central SchoolPortland
Prairiewood High SchoolWetherill Park
Punchbowl Boys High SchoolPunchbowl
Queanbeyan High SchoolQueanbeyan
Quirindi High SchoolQuirindi
Red Bend Catholic CollegeForbes
Richmond High SchoolRichmond
Robert Townson High SchoolRaby
Rooty Hill High SchoolRooty Hill
Rutherford Technology High SchoolRutherford
Salamah CollegeChester Hill
Sarah Redfern High SchoolMinto
Scone High SchoolScone
Shoalhaven High SchoolNowra
Singleton High SchoolSingleton
Sir Joseph Banks High SchoolRevesby
South Grafton High SchoolSouth Grafton
Southern Cross School of Distance EducationEast Ballina
St Agnes Catholic High SchoolRooty Hill
St Andrew's Christian SchoolGrafton
St Bishoy Coptic Orthodox CollegeMount Druitt
St Brigid's Catholic CollegeLake Munmorah
St Clair High SchoolSt Clair
St Clare's Catholic High SchoolHassall Grove
St Dominic's CollegeKingswood
St Johns Park High SchoolSt Johns Park
St Joseph's College (Lochinvar)Lochinvar
St Joseph's High School AberdeenAberdeen
St Mary's Catholic College, CasinoCasino
St Mary's CollegeGunnedah
St Narsai Assyrian Christian CollegeHorsley Park
St Paul's College, West KempseyWest Kempsey
Strathfield South High SchoolEnfield
Swansea High SchoolCaves Beach
Tamworth High SchoolSouth Tamworth
Taree Christian CollegeTaree
Taree High SchoolTaree
Temora High SchoolTemora
Tenterfield High SchoolTenterfield
The Henry Lawson High SchoolGrenfell
The Hills Sports High SchoolSeven Hills
The Rivers Secondary College - Kadina High CampusGoonellabah
The Rivers Secondary College - Lismore High CampusLismore
The Rivers Secondary College - Richmond River High CampusNorth Lismore
Thomas Reddall High SchoolAmbarvale
Tomaree High SchoolSalamander Bay
Tooleybuc Central SchoolTooleybuc
Toormina High SchoolToormina
Toronto High SchoolToronto
Tottenham Central SchoolTottenham
Trangie Central SchoolTrangie
Trinity Catholic CollegeAuburn
Trundle Central SchoolTrundle
Tuggerah Lakes Secondary College The Entrance CampusLong Jetty
Tullamore Central SchoolTullamore
Tullibigeal Central SchoolTullibigeal
Tumbarumba High SchoolTumbarumba
Tumut High SchoolTumut
Tweed River High SchoolTweed Heads South
Ulladulla High SchoolUlladulla
Ungarie Central SchoolUngarie
Uralla Central SchoolUralla
Vincentia High SchoolVincentia
Wadalba Community SchoolWadalba
Wagga Wagga High SchoolWagga Wagga
Walcha Central SchoolWalcha
Walgett Community College - High SchoolWalgett
Warialda High SchoolWarialda
Warilla High SchoolBarrack Heights
Warrawong High SchoolWarrawong
Warren Central SchoolWarren
Wauchope High SchoolWauchope
Wee Waa High SchoolWee Waa
Wellington High SchoolWellington
West Wallsend High SchoolWest Wallsend
West Wyalong High SchoolWest Wyalong
Westfields Sports High SchoolFairfield West
Wilcannia Central SchoolWilcannia
Wiley Park Girls High SchoolPunchbowl
Willyama High SchoolBroken Hill
Windsor High SchoolMcgraths Hill
Wingham High SchoolWingham
Wollumbin High SchoolMurwillumbah
Woodenbong Central SchoolWoodenbong
Woolgoolga High SchoolWoolgoolga
Wyndham CollegeQuakers Hill
Wyong High SchoolWyong
Xavier CollegeLlandilo
Yass High SchoolYass
Yeoval Central SchoolYeoval
Young High SchoolYoung

Queensland

SchoolSuburb
Aboriginal & Islander Independent Community SchoolAcacia Ridge
Aldridge State High SchoolMaryborough
Alexandra Hills State High SchoolAlexandra Hills
All Souls St Gabriels SchoolCharters Towers
Alta-1 CollegeCaboolture
Alta-1 College (Distance)Caboolture
Aspley State High SchoolAspley
Assumption CollegeWarwick
Atherton State High SchoolAtherton
Aurukun State SchoolAurukun
Australian International Islamic CollegeDurack
Ayr State High SchoolAyr
Babinda State SchoolBabinda
Barcaldine Prep-12 State SchoolBarcaldine
Bayside Christian College Hervey BayNikenbah
Beaudesert State High SchoolBeaudesert
Beenleigh State High SchoolBeenleigh
Beerwah State High SchoolBeerwah
Bentley Park CollegeEdmonton
Biloela State High SchoolBiloela
Blackall State SchoolBlackall
Blackheath and Thornburgh CollegeCharters Towers
Blackwater State High SchoolBlackwater
Boonah State High SchoolBoonah
Border Rivers Christian CollegeGoondiwindi
Border Rivers Christian College (Goondiwindi)Goondiwindi
Bowen State High SchoolBowen
Bracken Ridge State High SchoolBracken Ridge
Bray Park State High SchoolBray Park
Bremer State High SchoolIpswich
Bribie Island State High SchoolBongaree
Brisbane Bayside State CollegeWynnum West
Brisbane Youth Education and Training CentreWacol
Brisbane Youth Education and Training Centre - Inner CityBrisbane City
Browns Plains State High SchoolBrowns Plains
Bundaberg North State High SchoolBundaberg North
Bundaberg State High SchoolBundaberg South
Bundaberg State High School - Ignite ProgramWelcome Creek
Bundamba State Secondary CollegeBundamba
Burdekin Catholic High SchoolAyr
Burdekin Christian CollegeAyr
Burnett State CollegeGayndah
Burnside State High SchoolBurnside
Burpengary State Secondary CollegeBurpengary
Bwgcolman Community SchoolPalm Island
Caboolture State High SchoolCaboolture
Calen District State CollegeCalen
Caloundra State High SchoolCaloundra
Calvary Christian College (Mount Louisa)Mount Louisa
Capalaba State CollegeCapalaba
Capella State High SchoolCapella
Capricornia School of Distance Education (Emerald Campus)Emerald
Capricornia School of Distance Education (Rockhampton Campus)Kawana
Carbrook Animal Assisted Learning CentreCarbrook
Carlisle Adventist CollegeBeaconsfield
Charleville State High SchoolCharleville
Charters Towers School of Distance EducationCharters Towers
Charters Towers State High SchoolCharters Towers
Chinchilla State High SchoolChinchilla
Clermont State High SchoolClermont
Cleveland Education and Training CentreBelgian Gardens
Cleveland SchoolOld Common Road
Clifton State High SchoolClifton
Cloncurry State School P-12Cloncurry
Clontarf Beach State High SchoolClontarf
Collinsville State High SchoolCollinsville
Columba Catholic CollegeCharters Towers
Cooktown State SchoolCooktown
Coombabah State High SchoolCoombabah
Cunnamulla P-12 State SchoolCunnamulla
Dakabin State High SchoolDakabin
Dalby State High SchoolDalby
Dalby State High School - Bunya CampusDalby
Deception Bay State High SchoolDeception Bay
Deception Bay State High School - Futures ProgramDeception Bay
Djarragun CollegeGordonvale
Dysart State High SchoolDysart
Earnshaw State CollegeBanyo
Eaton College (Mount Louisa)Mount Louisa
Eidsvold State SchoolEidsvold
Elanora State High SchoolElanora
Emerald State High SchoolEmerald
Emmaus CollegePark Avenue
Endeavour Christian CollegeCooktown
Everton Park State High SchoolEverton Park
Faith Baptist Christian SchoolBurua
Faith Lutheran College - PlainlandPlainland
Flagstone State Community CollegeJimboomba
Forest Lake State High SchoolForest Lake
Gilroy Santa Maria CollegeIngham
Gin Gin State High SchoolGin Gin
Girl AcademyWangetti Beach
Gladstone State High SchoolWest Gladstone
Glenala State High SchoolDurack
Glenden State SchoolGlenden
Glenmore State High SchoolKawana
Good Counsel CollegeInnisfail
Good Shepherd Catholic CollegeMount Isa
Goondiwindi State High SchoolGoondiwindi
Gordonvale State High SchoolGordonvale
Groves Christian CollegeKingston
Groves Christian College (Distance)Kingston
Gympie State High SchoolGympie
Harristown State High SchoolHarristown
Heatley Secondary CollegeHeatley
Hervey Bay State High SchoolPialba
Highfields State Secondary CollegeHighfields
Home Hill State High SchoolHome Hill
Hughenden State SchoolHughenden
Hymba Yumba Independent SchoolSpringfield
Ingham State High SchoolIngham
Innisfail State CollegeInnisfail Estate
Innisfail State College - Diverse Learning CentreInnisfail Estate
Ipswich State High SchoolBrassall
Isis District State High SchoolChilders
James Nash State High SchoolGympie
Jubilee Christian College (Atherton)Atherton
Jubilee Christian College (Atherton)(Distance)Atherton
Keebra Park State High SchoolSouthport
Kepnock State High SchoolKepnock
Kilcoy State High SchoolKilcoy
Kingaroy State High SchoolKingaroy
Kingsley CollegeBerserker
Kingsley College (Distance)North Rockhampton
Kingston Centre for Continuing Secondary EducationKingston
Kingston State CollegeKingston
Kirwan State High SchoolKirwan
Kuranda District State CollegeKuranda
Laidley State High SchoolLaidley
Lighthouse Christian SchoolNorman Gardens
Lockhart State SchoolLockhart
Lockyer District State High SchoolGatton
Loganlea State High SchoolLoganlea
Longreach State High SchoolLongreach
Lowood State High SchoolLowood
Mabel Park State High SchoolSlacks Creek
Mackay Christian CollegeNorth Mackay
Mackay North State High SchoolNorth Mackay
Mackay Northern Beaches State High SchoolRural View
Mackay State High SchoolSouth Mackay
Malanda State High SchoolMalanda
Mareeba State High SchoolMareeba
Marist College (Emerald)Emerald
Maroochydore State High SchoolMaroochydore
Marsden State High SchoolWaterford West
Maryborough State High SchoolMaryborough
Middlemount Community SchoolMiddlemount
Miles State High SchoolMiles
Milpera State High SchoolChelmer
Mirani State High SchoolMirani
Mitchelton State High SchoolMitchelton
Monto State High SchoolMonto
Moranbah State High SchoolMoranbah
Morayfield State High SchoolMorayfield
Mossman State High SchoolMossman
Mount Morgan State High SchoolMount Morgan
Mount St Bernard CollegeHerberton
Moura State High SchoolMoura
Mt Maria College - PetriePetrie
Mungalla Silver Lining SchoolMutarnee
Murgon State High SchoolMurgon
Murrumba State Secondary CollegeMurrumba Downs
Nambour State CollegeNambour
Nanango State High SchoolNanango
Nerang State High SchoolNerang
Noosa District State High SchoolBelli Park
North Rockhampton State High SchoolFrenchville
Northern Beaches State High SchoolDeeragun
Northern Peninsula Area State CollegeBamaga
Oakey State High SchoolOakey
Ohana CollegeParkinson
OneSchool Global QLD (Maryborough)St Helens
OneSchool Global QLD (Nambour)Nambour
OneSchool Global QLD (Toowoomba)Toowoomba
OneSchool Global QLD (Wakerley)Wakerley
Ormeau Woods State High SchoolOrmeau
Pacific Pines State High SchoolPacific Pines
Park Ridge State High SchoolPark Ridge
Pimpama State Secondary CollegePimpama
Pine Rivers State High SchoolStrathpine
Pioneer State High SchoolAndergrove
Pittsworth State High SchoolPittsworth
Proserpine State High SchoolProserpine
Queensland Pathways State CollegeCoorparoo
Queensland Pathways State College - Bracken Ridge CampusBracken Ridge
Queensland Pathways State College - Bundamba CampusBundamba
Queensland Pathways State College - Goodna CampusGoodna
Queensland Pathways State College - Inner City CampusCoorparoo
Queensland Pathways State College - Mt Gravatt CampusMount Gravatt East
Queensland Pathways State College - Townsville CampusGulliver
Ravenshoe State SchoolRavenshoe
Redbank Plains State High SchoolRedbank Plains
Redcliffe State High SchoolRedcliffe
Riverside Christian CollegeMaryborough
Riverside Christian College (Distance)Maryborough
Rockhampton State High SchoolWandal
Roma State CollegeRoma
Rosedale State SchoolRosedale
Rosewood State High SchoolRosewood
Runcorn State High SchoolRuncorn
Sandgate District State High SchoolDeagon
Sarina State High SchoolSarina
Seton CollegeMount Gravatt East
Shailer Park State High SchoolShailer Park
Spinifex State College - Mount Isa - Senior CampusPioneer
Spinifex State College - Mount Isa Education and Training PrecinctParkside
Springwood State High SchoolSpringwood
St Anthony's Catholic CollegeDeeragun
St Brendan's CollegeYeppoon
St Francis CollegeCrestmead
St George State High SchoolSt George
St James CollegeBrisbane
St Patrick's College (Townsville)Townsville
St Saviour's CollegeToowoomba
St Teresa's CollegeAbergowrie
Staines Memorial CollegeRedbank Plains
Stanthorpe State High SchoolStanthorpe
Sunnybank State High SchoolSunnybank
Tagai State CollegeThursday Island
Tannum Sands State High SchoolTannum Sands
Tara Shire State CollegeTara
Tec-NQ (Douglas)Douglas
The Kooralbyn International SchoolKooralbyn
Thuringowa State High SchoolCondon
Toogoolawah State High SchoolToogoolawah
Toolooa State High SchoolSouth Gladstone
Toowoomba State High SchoolMount Lofty
Townsville Christian CollegeVincent
Townsville State High SchoolRailway Estate
Trinity Bay State High SchoolManunda
Tropical North Learning Academy - Smithfield State High SchoolSmithfield
Tullawong State High SchoolCaboolture
Tully State High SchoolTully
Upper Coomera State CollegeUpper Coomera
Urangan State High SchoolUrangan
Victoria Point State High SchoolVictoria Point
Victory CollegeGympie
Vocational Training QueenslandWacol
Wadja Wadja High SchoolWoorabinda
Warwick Christian CollegeWarwick
Warwick State High SchoolWarwick
Wellington Point State High SchoolWellington Point
West Moreton Education and Training CentreWacol
Western Cape CollegeRocky Point
Western Cape College - WeipaRocky Point
Western Cape College Enrichment CentreRocky Point
William Ross State High SchoolAnnandale
Wilsonton State High SchoolWilsonton Heights
Windaroo Valley State High SchoolBahrs Scrub
Winton State SchoolWinton
Woodcrest State CollegeSpringfield
Woodridge State High SchoolLogan Central
Woree State High SchoolWoree
Yeppoon State High SchoolYeppoon
Yeronga State High SchoolYeronga

Tasmania

SchoolSuburb
Bayview Secondary CollegeRokeby
Burnie High SchoolCooee
Campania District SchoolCampania
Campbell Town District High SchoolCampbell Town
Cape Barren Island SchoolCape Barren Island
Circular Head Christian SchoolSmithton
Claremont CollegeClaremont
Clarence High SchoolBellerive
Cressy District High SchoolCressy
Deloraine High SchoolDeloraine
Devonport High SchoolDevonport
Don CollegeDevonport
Dover District SchoolDover
Elizabeth CollegeHobart
Flinders Island District High SchoolWhitemark
Geneva Christian CollegeLatrobe
Glenora District SchoolGlenora
Hellyer CollegeBurnie
Hobart CollegeMount Nelson
Huonville High SchoolHuonville
JRLF - Senior SchoolBridgewater
King Island District High SchoolCurrie
Kings Meadows High SchoolKings Meadows
Kingston High SchoolKingston
Latrobe High SchoolLatrobe
Launceston Big Picture SchoolInvermay
Launceston CollegeLaunceston
Leighland Christian SchoolUlverstone
Lilydale District SchoolLilydale
Mountain Heights SchoolQueenstown
New Norfolk High SchoolNew Norfolk
New Town High SchoolNew Town
Newstead CollegeNewstead
Oatlands District High SchoolOatlands
Ogilvie High SchoolNew Town
OneSchool Global TasClaremont
Parklands High SchoolRomaine
Penguin District SchoolPenguin
Port Dalrymple SchoolGeorge Town
Prospect High SchoolProspect
Reece High SchoolDevonport
Rose Bay High SchoolLindisfarne
Rosebery District High SchoolRosebery
Rosny CollegeRosny
Scottsdale High SchoolScottsdale
Sheffield SchoolSheffield
Smithton High SchoolSmithton
Sorell SchoolSorell
St Helens District High SchoolSt Helens
St Marys District SchoolSt Marys
Tasman District SchoolNubeena
Triabunna District SchoolTriabunna
Ulverstone Secondary CollegeUlverstone
Winnaleah District High SchoolWinnaleah
Wynyard High SchoolWynyard
Yolla District SchoolYolla

South Australia

SchoolSuburb
Allendale East Area SchoolAllendale East
Ardrossan Area SchoolArdrossan
Australian Islamic College AdelaideWest Croydon
Avenues CollegeWindsor Gardens
Balaklava High SchoolBalaklava
Banksia Park International High SchoolBanksia Park
Birdwood High SchoolBirdwood
Blakes Crossing Christian CollegeBlakeview
Booleroo Centre District SchoolBooleroo Centre
Bordertown High SchoolBordertown
Burra Community SchoolBurra
Ceduna Area SchoolCeduna
Central Yorke SchoolMaitland
Charles Campbell CollegeParadise
Christies Beach High School and Southern Vocational CollegeChristie Downs
Clare High SchoolClare
Cleve Area SchoolCleve
Coober Pedy Area SchoolCoober Pedy
Coomandook Area SchoolCoomandook
Cowell Area SchoolCowell
Craigmore High SchoolBlakeview
Domino Servite CollegeMount Torrens
Eastern Fleurieu R-12 SchoolStrathalbyn
Edward John Eyre High SchoolWhyalla Norrie
Elliston Area SchoolElliston
Eudunda Area SchoolEudunda
Findon High SchoolFindon
Gawler and District College B-12Evanston
Gladstone High SchoolGladstone
Glossop High SchoolBerri
Golden Grove High SchoolGolden Grove
Grant High SchoolMount Gambier
Hamilton Secondary CollegeMitchell Park
Harvest Christian CollegeKadina
Hawker Area SchoolHawker
Hope Christian CollegeCraigmore
Horizon Christian SchoolBalaklava
Jamestown Community SchoolJamestown
John Pirie Secondary SchoolPort Pirie
Kadina Memorial SchoolKadina
Kapunda High SchoolKapunda
Karoonda Area SchoolKaroonda
Kaurna Plains SchoolElizabeth
Keith Area SchoolKeith
Kimba Area SchoolKimba
Kingston Community SchoolKingston Se
Lameroo Regional Community SchoolLameroo
Le Fevre High SchoolSemaphore South
Leigh Creek Area SchoolLeigh Creek
Lock Area SchoolLock
Loxton High SchoolLoxton
Lucindale Area SchoolLucindale
Mannum Community CollegeMannum
Mark Oliphant CollegeMunno Para
Marree Aboriginal SchoolMarree
Meningie Area SchoolMeningie
Mid North Christian CollegePort Pirie
Millicent High SchoolMillicent
Miltaburra Area SchoolStreaky Bay
Mimili Anangu SchoolVia Alice Springs
Minlaton District SchoolMinlaton
Modbury High SchoolModbury
Moonta Area SchoolMoonta
Mount Barker High SchoolMount Barker
Mount Carmel CollegeRosewater
Mount Compass Area SchoolMount Compass
Mount Gambier High SchoolMount Gambier
Murray Bridge High SchoolMurray Bridge
Naracoorte High SchoolNaracoorte
Northern Adelaide Senior CollegeElizabeth
Nuriootpa High SchoolNuriootpa
Oak Valley Aboriginal SchoolCeduna
Oakbank Area SchoolOakbank
Ocean View P-12 CollegeTaperoo
Oodnadatta Aboriginal SchoolOodnadatta
Orroroo Area SchoolOrroroo
Our Lady of The Sacred Heart CollegeEnfield
Para Hills High SchoolPara Hills
Parafield Gardens High SchoolParafield Gardens
Paralowie R-12 SchoolParalowie
Penola High SchoolPenola
Peterborough High SchoolPeterborough
Playford International CollegeElizabeth
Port Augusta Secondary SchoolPort Augusta
Port Broughton Area SchoolPort Broughton
Port Lincoln High SchoolPort Lincoln
Quorn Area SchoolQuorn
Renmark High SchoolRenmark
Reynella East CollegeReynella
Rivergum Christian CollegeGlossop
Riverton And District High SchoolRiverton
Roma Mitchell Secondary CollegeGepps Cross
Roxby Downs Area SchoolRoxby Downs
Salisbury East High SchoolSalisbury East
Salisbury High SchoolSalisbury North
Seaford Secondary CollegeSeaford
Seaton High SchoolSeaton
Specialised Assistance School For Youth (SASY)Adelaide
Springbank Secondary CollegePasadena
St Columba CollegeAndrews Farm
St Joseph's Education Centre (OLSH)Enfield
Streaky Bay Area SchoolStreaky Bay
Swan Reach Area SchoolSwan Reach
Thebarton Senior CollegeTorrensville
Thomas More CollegeSalisbury Downs
Tintinara Area SchoolTintinara
Tumby Bay Area SchoolTumby Bay
Tyndale Christian School Murray BridgeMurray Bridge
Underdale High SchoolUnderdale
Valley View Secondary SchoolPara Vista
Victor Harbor High SchoolVictor Harbor
Waikerie High SchoolWaikerie
Willunga High SchoolWillunga
Wirreanda Secondary SchoolMorphett Vale
Woodville High SchoolSt Clair
Woomera Area SchoolWoomera
Yalata Anangu SchoolCeduna
Yankalilla Area SchoolYankalilla
Yorketown Area SchoolYorketown

Northern Territory

SchoolSuburb
Amata Anangu SchoolVia Alice Springs
Casuarina Senior CollegeMoil
Centralian Senior CollegeAlice Springs
Ernabella Anangu SchoolVia Alice Springs
Fregon Anangu SchoolVia Alice Springs
Gunbalanya SchoolVia Winnellie
Indulkana Anangu SchoolVia Alice Springs
Kalkaringi SchoolKatherine
Katherine High SchoolKatherine East
Kenmore Park Anangu SchoolVia Alice Springs
MacKillop Catholic CollegeJohnston
Maningrida Community Education CentreWinnellie
Murputja Anangu SchoolVia Alice Springs
Nhulunbuy High SchoolNhulunbuy
Northern Territory School of Distance EducationThe Gardens
NT Christian CollegeKarama
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Thamarrurr Catholic CollegeWinnellie
Palmerston CollegeDriver
Pipalyatjara Anangu SchoolVia Alice Springs
Ramingining SchoolRamingining
Shepherdson CollegeWinnellie
St John's Catholic CollegeThe Gardens
St Joseph's Catholic CollegeKatherine
Taminmin CollegeHumpty Doo
Tennant Creek High SchoolTennant Creek
The Ngaanyatjarra Lands SchoolVia Alice Springs
Yirara CollegeAlice Springs
Yirrkala SchoolYirrkala

Western Australia

SchoolSuburb
Aranmore Catholic CollegeLeederville
Armadale Senior High SchoolArmadale
Atwell CollegeSuccess
Australian Islamic College (Kewdale)Cloverdale
Australind Senior High SchoolAustralind
Aveley Secondary CollegeEllenbrook
Baldivis Secondary CollegeBaldivis
Balga Senior High SchoolBalga
Ballajura Community CollegeBallajura
Belmont City CollegeBelmont
Boddington District High SchoolBoddington
Brookton District High SchoolBrookton
Broome Senior High SchoolBroome
Bullsbrook CollegeBullsbrook
Burringurrah Remote Community SchoolMeekatharra
Busselton Senior High SchoolBusselton
Butler CollegeQuinns Rocks
Byford Secondary CollegeByford
Cape Naturaliste CollegeVasse
Carmel Adventist CollegeCarmel
Carnamah District High SchoolCarnamah
Carnarvon Community CollegeEast Carnarvon
Cecil Andrews CollegeArmadale
Central Midlands Senior High SchoolMoora
Champion Bay Senior High SchoolGeraldton
Christian Aboriginal Parent-Directed SchoolCoolgardie
Clarkson Community High SchoolClarkson
Collie Senior High SchoolCollie
Coodanup CollegeMandurah
Corrigin District High SchoolCorrigin
Cunderdin District High SchoolCunderdin
Cyril Jackson Senior CampusBassendean
Dalwallinu District High SchoolDalwallinu
Dalyellup CollegeDalyellup
Darling Range Sports CollegeForrestfield
Dawul Remote Community SchoolKununurra
Derby District High SchoolDerby
Dianella Secondary CollegeDianella
Djugerari Remote Community SchoolFitzroy Crossing
Dongara District High SchoolDongara
East Kimberley CollegeKununurra
Eastern Goldfields CollegeKalgoorlie
Eaton Community CollegeEaton
Edmund Rice CollegeBindoon
Ellenbrook Secondary CollegeEllenbrook
Emmanuel Christian Community SchoolGirrawheen
Esperance Senior High SchoolEsperance
Fitzroy Valley District High SchoolFitzroy Crossing
Fountain CollegeCannington
Fremantle CollegeBeaconsfield
Geraldton Senior High SchoolGeraldton
Gilmore CollegeKwinana
Gingin District High SchoolGingin
Girrawheen Senior High SchoolGirrawheen
Gnowangerup District High SchoolGnowangerup
Governor Stirling Senior High SchoolWoodbridge
Halls Creek District High SchoolHalls Creek
Halls Head CollegeHalls Head
Hampton Senior High SchoolMorley
Harvey Senior High SchoolHarvey
Hedland Senior High SchoolSouth Hedland
Immaculate Heart CollegeLower Chittering
Jerramungup District High SchoolJerramungup
Jigalong Remote Community SchoolNewman
John Tonkin CollegeMandurah
Jungdranung Remote Community SchoolKununurra
Jurien Bay District High SchoolJurien Bay
Kalbarri District High SchoolKalbarri
Kalumburu Remote Community SchoolWyndham
Karratha Senior High SchoolKarratha
Katanning Senior High SchoolKatanning
Kelmscott Senior High SchoolKelmscott
Kiara CollegeKiara
La Grange Remote Community SchoolBroome
Lake Grace District High SchoolLake Grace
Lakeland Senior High SchoolSouth Lake
Laverton SchoolLaverton
Leinster Community SchoolLeinster
Leonora District High SchoolLeonora
Looma Remote Community SchoolVia Derby
Lynwood Senior High SchoolParkwood
Manjimup Senior High SchoolManjimup
Marble Bar Primary SchoolMarble Bar
Meekatharra District High SchoolMeekatharra
Menzies Community SchoolMenzies
Mercy CollegeKoondoola
Merredin CollegeMerredin
Morawa District High SchoolMorawa
Morley Senior High SchoolNoranda
Mount Barker Community CollegeMt Barker
Mount Magnet District High SchoolMt Magnet
Mukinbudin District High SchoolMukinbudin
Mullewa District High SchoolMullewa
Narembeen District High SchoolNarembeen
Narrogin Senior High SchoolNarrogin
Newman Senior High SchoolNewman
Newton Moore Senior High SchoolBunbury South
Norseman District High SchoolNorseman
North Albany Senior High SchoolAlbany
Northam Senior High SchoolNortham
Nullagine Primary SchoolNullagine
One Arm Point Remote Community SchoolVia Broome
Oneschool Global WAWilletton
Onslow Primary SchoolOnslow
Pannawonica Primary SchoolPannawonica
Parnngurr Community SchoolNewman
Pia Wadjarri Remote Community SchoolVia Yalgoo
Pinjarra Senior High SchoolPinjarra
Quairading District High SchoolQuairading
Ravensthorpe District High SchoolRavensthorpe
Rawa Community SchoolNewman
Rockingham Senior High SchoolRockingham
Roebourne District High SchoolRoebourne
Safety Bay Senior High SchoolSafety Bay
Sevenoaks Senior CollegeCannington
Shark Bay SchoolDenham
Southern Cross District High SchoolSouthern Cross
Southern River CollegeGosnells
St Mary Star of The SeaCarnarvon
St Mary's CollegeBroome
Strelley Community SchoolPort Hedland
Swan View Senior High SchoolSwan View
Thornlie Senior High SchoolThornlie
Tjuntjuntrjara Remote Community SchoolKalgoorlie
Tom Price Senior High SchoolTom Price
Wananami Remote Community SchoolDerby
Wangkatjungka Remote Community SchoolFitzroy Crossing
Wanneroo Secondary CollegeWanneroo
Warnbro Community High SchoolWarnbro
Warwick Senior High SchoolWarwick
Western Australian College of Agriculture - MorawaMorawa
Western Australian College of Agriculture - NarroginNarrogin
Wiluna Remote Community SchoolWiluna
Wongan Hills District High SchoolWongan Hills
Wongutha Christian Aboriginal Parent-Directed SchoolGibson
Wyalkatchem District High SchoolWyalkatchem
Wyndham District High SchoolWyndham
Yanchep Secondary CollegeYanchep
Yandeyarra Remote Community SchoolSouth Hedland
Yiramalay/Wesley Studio SchoolFitzroy Crossing
York District High SchoolYork